U20 – Krajská liga juniorů
kolo | datum | domácí | hosté | | |
1. |
so 9.9. |
Lomnice |
Frýdlant |
1:6 |
(0:2,1:3,0:1) |
2. |
pá 15.9. |
Česká Lípa |
Lomnice |
5:3 |
(3:3,2:0,0:0) |
3. |
so 16.9. |
Kralupy |
Lomnice |
12:0 |
(3:0,5:0,4:0) |
4. |
so 23.9. |
Krkonoše |
Lomnice |
7:0 |
(0:0,3:0,4:0) |
5. |
čt 28.9. |
Lomnice |
Jablonec |
1:5 |
(0:1, 0:2, 1:2) |
6. |
ne 1.10. |
Mělník |
Lomnice |
9:1 |
(3:0, 3:1, 3:0) |
7. |
so 7.10. |
Lomnice |
N.Paka-Jičín |
2:3sn |
|
8. |
so 14.10. |
Lomnice |
Benátky |
2:5 |
(0:2, 2:2,0:1) |
9. |
pá 20.10. |
Frýdlant |
Lomnice |
4:6 |
(4:1, 2:3, 0:0) |
10. |
so 21.10. |
Lomnice |
Česká Lípa |
6:2 |
(1:0, 1:1, 4:1) |
11. |
so 28.10. |
Lomnice |
Kralupy |
0:6 |
(0:2, 0:2, 0:2) |
12. |
ne 5.11. |
Lomnice |
Krkonoše |
4:10 |
(2:5, 1:3, 1:2) |
13. |
pá 10.11. |
Jablonec |
Lomnice |
9:1 |
(3:0, 4:0, 2:1) |
14. |
so 11.11. |
Lomnice |
Mělník |
0:9 |
(0:4, 0:3, 0:2) |
15. |
so 18.11. |
N.Paka-Jičín |
Lomnice |
5:1 |
(1:0, 2:1, 2:0) |
16. |
ne 26.11. |
Benátky |
Lomnice |
10:2 |
(4:0, 1:2, 5:0) |
N1 |
ne 3.12. |
Jaroměř |
Lomnice |
8:4 |
(2:2,3:0,3:2) |
N2 |
ne 10.12. |
Lomnice |
Třebechovice |
8:2 |
(3:1,5:0,0:1) |
N3 |
ne 17.12. |
Krkonoše |
Lomnice |
9:4 |
(2:2,2:0,5:2) |
N4 |
so 23.12. |
Lomnice |
N.Paka-Jičín |
3:8 |
(2:3,1:2,0:3) |
N5 |
pá 5.1. |
Frýdlant |
Lomnice |
3:2 |
(0:0, 1:0, 2:2) |
N6 |
pá 19.1. |
Lomnice |
Česká Lípa |
11:6 |
(6:1, 1:4, 4:1) |
N8 |
ne 28.1. |
Lomnice |
K. Hora |
1:7 |
(0:2, 1:2, 0:3) |
N9 |
ne 4.2. |
Lomnice |
Jaroměř |
4:2 |
(2:0, 2:1, 0:1) |
N10 |
pá 9.2. |
Třebechovice |
Lomnice |
1:2 |
(0:1,1:1,0:0) |
N11 |
pá 16.2. |
Lomnice |
Krkonoše |
4:5 |
(4:0,0:2,0:3) |
N12 |
so 17.2. |
N.Paka-Jičín |
Lomnice |
9:2 |
(2:0,3:0,4:2) |
N13 |
so 24.2. |
Lomnice |
Frýdlant |
2:7 |
(1:2,1:2,0:3) |
N7 |
pá 2.3. |
Opočno |
Lomnice |
3:1 |
(0:0,0:0,3:1) |
N14 |
po 12.3. |
Česká Lípa |
Lomnice |
2:7 |
(2:3,0:2,0:2) |
N15 |
pá 16.3. |
Lomnice |
Opočno |
2:3 |
(2:0,0:1,0:2) |
N16 |
ne 25.3. |
K. Hora |
Lomnice |
7:0 |
(2:0,2:0,3:0) |